Summit Track and Field
HomePictures2014 CalenderResultsRecordsContactFASTFacebook


Girls Relay Top 25 Rankings
Note:  This list is different from Who's Who, as they moved some schools to new classifications and not others.  This list is based on
          which OSAA classification the school was in as of 2007.  Defunct schools are placed where they would likely be now.
4x100 Meter Relays
6A Girls 4x100 Relay Rankings
Rank Time Year School Div. Relay Team Members
1 46.53 a 2003 Benson 6A Ashley Taylor, Brandi Probasco-Canda, Sara Callier, Deborah Jones
2 47.62 a 2002 Benson 6A Ashley Taylor, Brandi Probasco-Canda, Amy King, Sara Callier  
3 47.64 a 2007 Lincoln 6A Megan Perra, Bianca Mathabane, Kema Harvey, Tiarra Pittman
4 47.68 a 2007 Gresham 6A Erica Vrvilo, Schaveyantay Hill, Ali Mosher, Lacey Muesec
5 47.69 a 2009 Lincoln 6A Arlisha Davis, Kema Harvey, Tiarra Pittman, Haley Stewart
6 47.91 a 2006 Gresham 6A Erica Vrvilo, Amanda Backowski, Lacey Muesec, Schaveyantay Hill
7 47.98 a 1991 Benson 6A Adriel Person, Ginny Folk, Regina Warren, Taryn Tarver  
8 48.00 a 2011 Sunset 6A Haley Stewart, Maddie Thom, Taylor Coon, Georgia Henderson
9 48.06 a 2008 Lincoln 6A Haley Stewart, Megan Perra, Tiarra Pittman, Kema Harvey
10 48.14 a 2008 St. Mary's 6A Nia Harrington, Taylor Mundy, Meeghan Bergmann, Elinor Priest
11 48.23 a 1982 Beaverton 6A Michelle Zusman, Julie White, Jessica Slavich, Kathy Staat  
  48.23 a 2001 Benson 6A Sharitha McKenzie, Brandi Probasco-Canda, Amy Brima, Quiana Green
13 48.24 a 1984 Wilson 6A Cathy Strong, Tracy Thirdgill, Michelle Baugh, Sharon Otterstedt
14 48.29 a 2011 Southridge 6A Lainey Nash, Lauren Vincent, Sabrina Moore, Madison Smukalla
15 48.32 a 2010 Jesuit 6A Garmai Gorlorwulu, Elle Halliburton, Jacki Ritacco, Molly Gambee
16 48.39 a 2008 Southridge 6A Trina Miranda, Lainey Nash, Alyssa Rife, Kelsey Hones
17 48.41 a 2010 Southridge 6A Kaitlyn Durham, Lainey Nash, Rachael Carlson, Sabrina Moore
18 48.42 a 2008 Central Catholic 6A Raven McCendon, Katie Zimmerman, Jocelyn Harmon, BryAnne Wochnick
  48.42 a 2010 Central Catholic 6A Tyleur Kotzian-Upshaw, Ashley Harmon, Raven McClendon, BryAnne Wochnick
20 48.44 c 1978 Grant 6A Barb DeVore, Annette Berry, Tina Lacaden, Jackie Jackson (48.3 hand)
  48.44 c 1992 Benson 6A Patrice Woods, Taryn Tarver, Udeme Elijah, Adriel Person (48.3 hand)
22 48.46 a 2001 North Medford 6A Jennifer Abbott, Brittany Hodges, Denali Trice, Emily Dunn    
  48.46 a 2002 Lake Oswego  6A Jessica Smith, Emily Dunham, Annika Lider, Sara Lange
  48.46 a 2010 Benson 6A Ilijah Darden, Carina Conley, Jazmin Ratcliff, Elizabeth Ross-Dixon
  48.46 a 2011 Jesuit 6A Garmai Gorlorwulu, Jill Doyle, Jacki Ritacco, Mackenzie Mathews
a = automatic time; c = converted from hand timed, .14 sec. added 
5A Girls 4x100 Relay Rankings
Rank Time Year School Div. Relay Team Members
1 48.34 c 1980 Springfield 5A Debbie Dailey, Audrey Reynolds, Jill Haugen, Patty Wright (48.2 hand)
2 48.36 a 1981 Washington-Monroe Thelma Taylor, Lisa Robinson, Alicia Broadous, Tonya Martin
3 48.38 a 2007 Summit 5A Rachelle Wilson, Kellie Schueler, Marissa Berg, Kourtney Parks
4 48.51 a 1983 Churchill 5A Cherice Jacobs, Carol Drouet, Julie Hardin, Heidi Ocheda
  48.51 a 1983 Marshfield 5A Jill Schultz, Julie Worthen, Andy Thompson, Julie Goodrich
6 48.55 a 1981 Springfield 5A Terri Wagner, Debbie Dailey, Deadra Thomas, Patty Wright
7 48.56 a 1984 Jefferson 5A Lanette Byrd, Sedrice Phillips, Zsaneen Frazier, Denise Lucas
8 48.61 a 2005 Marshfield 5A Muriel Roberge, Sadie Benn, Alison Worthen, Leah Worthen
9 48.68 a 2011 Mountain View 5A Brianna Rosen, Krysta Kroeger, Macaulay Wilson, Ayla Rosen
10 48.71 a 1979 Jefferson 5A Freda Walker, Timmy Moland, Jackie Belgrave, Debbie Wilson
11 48.74 c 1979 Springfield 5A Karen Lacock, Karen Goertzen, Karen Kimball, Patty Wright (48.6 hand)
48.74 c 1985 Jefferson 5A Jackie Taylor, Sedrice Phillips, Marissa Minnieweather, Denise Lucas (48.6 hand)
13 48.76 a 2009 Wilsonville 5A Nicole Gearhart, Allie Church, Lizzy Bullock, Kelsey Starr
14 48.84 c 1982 Hillsboro 5A Shelly Groesbeck, Kelly Kaser, Kelley Rogers, Evieon Putney (48.7 hand)
  48.84 c 1984 Marshfield 5A Jill Schultz, Kim Young, Julie Worthen, Julie Goodrich (48.7 hand)
  48.84 c 1985 Marshfield 5A Jenny Rider, Andy Thompson, Julia Worthen, Jill Schultz (48.7 hand)
17 48.88 a 1994 Pendleton 5A Juliann Bealer, Heather Wendler, Monique Renoe, Amy Thorne
18 48.90 a 2003 Mountain View 5A Kaitlin St. John, Emily McMahon, Porsche Fletcher, Kristin Cahill
19 48.94 c 1978 Lebanon 5A Sandy Hanten, Tammie Reich, Diana Klink, Shelly Ransford (48.8 hand)
  48.94 c 1985 Madison 5A Melinda Sandifer, Lajuana Hall, Suzy Setterholm, Crystal Cubit (48.8 hand)
  48.94 a 2005 Jefferson 5A Courtney Carey, Nyema Sims, Shadae Smith, Taylon Lincoln
22 48.96 a 1987 Jefferson 5A Eloise Williams, Lisa Wilson, Marissa Minneweather, Jackie McConnell 
23 48.99 a 2010 North Eugene 5A Mariah Villa, Kelsie Knight, Iris Anderson, Lacy Koth
a = automatic time; c = converted from hand timed, .14 sec. added 
4A Girls 4x100 Relay Rankings
Rank Time Year School Div. Relay Team Members
1 48.59 a 1985 Siuslaw 4A Kelli Lang, Tammy Courtney, Terri Gortler, Kim Elkins
2 48.74 c 1986 LaGrande 4A Tara Bevell, Chris Harrison, Mysti Bork, Angela Roden (48.6 hand)
3 49.26 a 1984 Siuslaw 4A Kelli Lang, Tammy Courtney, Terri Gortler, Shelly Smith
4 49.39 a 2006 Cascade 4A Ashley Taylor, Danielle Albus, Maygen Rea, Linsie Michels
5 49.43 a 2004 The Dalles 4A Cherrae Evans, Carrie North, Ashley Nichols, Maria North  
6 49.44 c 1995 Stayton 4A Laura Lincoln, Erika Roberts, Sarah Hawkins, Raime Merriman  (49.3 hand)
7 49.50 a 2000 Philomath 4A Kathy Gellatly, Chelsea Gellatly, Bri Kelly, Toni Adair  
8 49.51 a 2011 Philomath 4A Alison Jensen, Tegan Grunwald, Audrey Hellesto, Sara Ham
9 49.52 a 2008 Cottage Grove 4A Blair Wilkinson, Madison McClung, Brittan Hemenway, Alex Lewis
10 49.55 a 2007 Cascade 4A Ashley Taylor, Danielle Albus, Merran Pearson, Linsie Michels
11 49.56 a 1987 LaGrande 4A Tara Bevel, Mardee Pfingsten, Mysti Bork, Chris Harrison
12 49.60 a 2009 Sweet Home 4A Jessica Snow, Devyn Makin, Jessika Stewart, Maria Kropf
13 49.64 c 1981 Ontario 4A Cory Neiberger, Renae Hall, Janis Ford, Sheryl Florian (49.5 hand)
  49.64 a 2009 Marist 4A Christine Hinds, Tahne Apo, Katie Noonan, Olivia Houser
15 49.67 a 2011 La Salle 4A Victoria White, Amanda Byrne, Audrey Taylor, Allie Sprauer
16 49.71 a 2011 Sweet Home 4A Devyn Makin, Jessika Stewart, Annie Whitfield, Maria Kropf
17 49.72 a 2003 The Dalles 4A Cherrae Evans, Carrie North, Rachel Colbourne-Eagy, Maria North  
18 49.82 a 1986 Siuslaw 4A Susan Emery, Teri Gortler, Tammy Courtney, Kelli Stonelake 
19 49.84 c 1983 Siuslaw 4A Kelly Lang, Tammy Courtney, Terry Gortler, Shelly Smith (49.7 hand, also 49.88a)
20 49.85 a 2010 Sweet Home 4A Jessica Snow, Jessika Stewart, Annie Whitfield, Maria Kropf
21 49.86* a 1997 Siuslaw 4A Teola Wilkins, Kirsten Daniel, McKenzie McMullen, Alisa Worley 
22 49.87 a 2007 Junction City 4A Tiffany Harper,  Chloe Martin, Jessica Rodolf, Brenna Patterson
23 49.88 a 2010 Philomath 4A Joy DeVos, Tegan Grunwald, Audrey Hellesto, Sara Ham
24 49.91 a 2002 The Dalles 4A Charrae Evans, Carrie North, Rachel Colbourne-Eagy, Maria North  
25 49.92 a 2004 Gladstone 4A Tiara Rurey-Bowman, Kelly Kociemba, Shanelle Cook, Amy Skofstad
a = automatic time; c = converted from hand timed, .14 sec. added 
* corrected mark
3A Girls 4x100 Relay Rankings
Rank Time Year School Div. Relay Team Members
1 49.74 a 2004 Vale 4A Erin Pugh, Elisa Mooney, Cirbi Anthony, Kimiko Kamo
2 49.81 a 2005 Vale 3A Erin, Pugh, Elisa Mooney, Cirbi Anthony, Kamiko Kamo
3 49.88 a 2008 Burns 3A Jaela Dinsmore, Breanna Ribeiro, Jamie Higle, Jen Higle
4 49.94 a 2008 Nyssa 3A Kendee Tucker, Katie Booth, Lacey Jones, Genniel Wagstaff
5 49.95 a 1997 Reedsport 3A Melanie Zieman, Ebony Bailey, Stacy Fitzgerald, Lisa Taylor
6 50.14 c 1978 Warrenton 3A Cynthia Shepherd, Kaye Hanna, Susan Gramson, Diane Davis (50.0 hand)
  50.14 a 1982 Elmira 3A Nancy Crouch, J. Clairborne, Kris Guldager, Cathy Wright (49.9 hand)
  50.14 c 1982 Ranier 3A Joanne Hudson, Dianne Miles, Taujna Berquam, Cindy Gaston (49.9 hand)
9 50.15 a 2010 Burns 3A Breanna Ribeiro, Madeline Dinsmore, Jen Higle, Jamie Higle
10 50.18 a 2002 Valley Catholic 3A Susi Korinek, Kristina Eclevia, Oksana Levkiv, Candace Rosenthal
11 50.34 a 2010 Catlin Gabel 3A Mariah Morton, Linnea Hurst, Cammy Edwards, Eloise Miller
12 50.39 a 1996 Neah-Kah-Nie 3A Jenn Gallusser, Ann Plyley, Kelsey Baron, Raine Siegal
13 50.46 a 2011 St. Mary's 3A Mia Harrie, Abby Steinsiek, Erika Peterson, Mackenzie Krieser
14 50.54 c 1980 Coquille 3A Lori Capps, Mindy Glazebrook, Michelle Myhrvold, Cheryl Crockett (50.4 hand)
  50.54 c 1981 Coquille 3A Julie Griffin, Zana Clark, Michelle Myhrvold, Cheryl Crockett (50.4 hand)
  50.54 c 1996 Reedsport 3A Melanie Zieman, Ebony Bailey, Stacy Fitzgerald, Lisa Taylor (50.4 hand)
17 50.62 a 2005 Burns 3A Natalie Higle, Maria Clemens, Kendra Attleberger, Jaela Dinsmore
50.62 a 2011 Catlin Gabel 3A Mariah Morton, Linnea Hurst, Cammy Edwards, Eloise Miller
19 50.69 a 1986 Coquille 3A Heather White, Pam Ramey, Shelly Blohm, Monica MacQuarrie  
20 50.74 c 1980 LaSalle 3A Nancy Nemarnik, Lisa Clark, Sarah Lyons, Cari Iven (50.6 hand)
  50.74 c 1981 LaSalle 3A Nancy Nemarnik, Lisa Clark, Sarah Lyons, Traci Walker (50.6 hand)
  50.74 c 1996 Coquille 3A Faith Dixon, Joy Dixon, Laura Gibson, Hidie King  
23 50.84 c 1979 Warrenton 3A Cynthia Shepherd,Susan Gramson, Kaye Hanna, Diane Davis (50.7 hand)
  50.84 c 1988 Coquille 3A Melody Seiger, Monica MacQuarrie, Marsha Maggard, Carolyn Leary (50.7 hand)
25 50.87 a 1996 Gervais 3A Mandi Van Dyke, Jamie Davidson, Debbie Armstrong, Jackie Bashaw
  50.87 a 2002 Sheridan 3A Tara Schmitz, Camile Milroy, Jennifer Williams, Melanie Aldrich
a = automatic time; c = converted from hand timed, .14 sec. added 
   
2A Girls 4x100 Relay Rankings
Rank Time
1 49.94 c 1979 Lost River 2A Marty Wannamaker, Nancy O'Neil, Rhonda Day, Lisa Nicholson (49.8 hand)
2 50.11 a 2005 De La Salle N Catholic 2A Tara Spencer, Daedra Carline, Tiffany Owen, Rashida Saunders 
3 50.17 a 2010 St. Mary's  2A Morgan Martin, Abby Steinsiek, Rachel Rostel, Mackenzie Krieser
4 50.20 a 2006 De La Salle N Catholic Caren Sims, Daedra Carline, Tiffany Owen, Catherine Sims
5 50.31 a 2003 Bonanza 2A Ivy Nelson, Sara Bennett, Sarah Gomez, Jessie Carpenter
6 50.44 c 1978 Kennedy 2A Shelly Seiler, Denette Wachter, Jane Grosjacques, Rose Traeger (50.3 hand)
7 50.54 a 2003 Glendale 2A Keshia Causey, Danielle Kent, Rocksi Miller, Joanna Burkhalter
8 50.63 a 2003 De La Salle N Catholic 2A Rashida Saunders, Tara Spencer, Datriona Spears, Noel Briggs
9 50.71 a 2009 Bonanza 2A Addie Gallagher, Meike DeJong, Karyssa Gomez, Linsey Jones
10 50.74 c 1980 Lost River 2A Julie Reynolds, Marty Wannamaker, Rhonda Day, Lisa Nicholson (50.6 hand)
11 50.78 a 2001 Pilot Rock 2A Misty Lien, Megan Mitchell, Leelyn Jobes, Trinity Krosting
12 50.80 a 1995 Pilot Rock 2A Jennifer Milleson, Shelley Nash, Leslie Rosenberg, Jodi Sager
13 50.84 c 1982 Oakridge 2A Kathy Swendson, Suzy Darby, Tonya Love, Cathy Wilkins (50.7 hand)
14 50.86 a 2002 Pilot Rock 2A Misty Lien, Megan Mitchell, Leelyn Jobes, Trinity Krosting
15 50.92 a 1992 Salem Academy 2A Tracy Parker, Amy Reynolds, Christie Turnidge, Kristin Oelrich 
16 50.94 c 1978 Lost River 2A Marty Wannamaker, Nancy O'Neil, Rhonda Day, Lisa Nicholson (50.8 hand)
17 51.01 a 1985 Kennedy 2A Annette Schiedler, Lisa Beyer, Rachel Schiedler, Sandy Fessler
18 51.02 a 2009 De La Salle N Catholic Mia Robinson, Asia Greene, Jalaani Thompson, Britanei Howard
19 51.04 c 2007 Cascade Christian 2A Annie Longwill, Jill Bennett, Heather Case, Ashleigh Soltis (50.9 hand)
  51.04 c 2008 St. Mary's  2A Morgan Martin, Mackenzie Krieser, Rebecca Tribelhorn, Nikki Steinsiek
21 51.06 a 1990 Salem Academy 2A Lori Hollenbeck, Jennifer Bulgin, Christie Turnidge, Amy Reynolds
22 51.08 a 1995 Lakeview 2A Michelle Madison, Erika Denbrook, Monica Almojuela, Danette Sauer
a = automatic time; c = converted from hand timed, .14 sec. added 
1A Girls 4x100 Relay Rankings
Rank Time Year School Div. Relay Team Members
1 50.69 a 2009 Crane 1A Lindy Steeves, Emilee O'Toole, September O'Crowley, Alex Borelli
2 51.02 a 2000 Ione 1A Amelia Peck, Olivia Thompson, Nonnee Walters, Diana McElligott
3 51.04 c 1986 Imbler 1A Michelle Kilgore, Crystal Hafer, Tami Huffman, Heidi Campbell (50.9 hand)
4 51.16 a 2004 Damascus Christian 1A Amanda McCluskey, Becca Tucker, Courtney Law, Emily Holding
5 51.19 a 1988 Sherman County 1A Liz Bothwell, Jennifer Burnet, Julie Reed, Leah Bothwell
6 51.25 a 2002 Ione 1A Amelia Peck, Cyndi Heagy, Natalie McElligott, Diana McElligott
7 51.34 c 1986 Sherman County 1A Kim Burnett, Jennifer Burnett, Lea Bothwell, Liz Bothwell (51.2 hand)
8 51.44 c 1984 Sherman County 1A Angie Thompson, Missy Rolfe, Julie Nerdin, Kim Burnett (51.3 hand)
9 51.45 a 1983 Columbia Christian 1A Deanna Parloww, Kendra Booth, Kristen Seal, Sharon Alexander 
10 51.46 a 1985 St. Paul 1A Karen Case, Chris Wolf, Cheryl Richardson, Lynn Wolf
11 51.54 c 1998 Umpqua Valley Christian Marcie Durrick, Melissa Mitchell, Christina Mitchell, Grace Hankins (51.4 hand)
12 51.55 a 2008 Crane 1A Lindy Steeves, Caity DeBoer, Emilee O'Toole, Alex Borelli
13 51.64 c 1978 St. Paul 1A Nan Case, Kori Pokorny, Ann Wolf, Heidi Hekker (51.5 hand)
  51.64 c 1979 Gilchrist 1A Florence Poncil, Patty Nalley, Carolyn Hibbs, Dena Allen (51.5 hand)
  51.64 c 1979 Mapleton 1A Marilyn Fox, Linda Hague, JoEllen Olsen, Dustina Jacque (51.5 hand)
  51.64 c 1987 Griswold 1A Kim Harper, Julie Newtson, Whitney Wagner, Kim Scott (51.5 hand)
  51.64 c 1989 Imbler 1A Charlene Frizzel, Tami Huffman, Drenda Preston, Jill Wilkens (51.5 hand)
18 51.74 c 1984 Pacific 1A Paula Londigan, Ann Quarles, Zana DeGrignon, Mary Thomas (51.6 hand)  
  51.74 c 1990 Griswold 1A Julie Newtson, Kim Harper, Sarah Brill, Kathy Cole (51.6 hand)  
20 51.80 a 2006 Crane 1A Lindy Steeves, Alex Borelli, Lydia Neumann, Amy Dellera
21 51.84 c 1981 Crow 1A Donna Sutherland, Tracy Diess, Sonda Schwin, Cathie Hescock (51.7 hand)
  51.84 c 1986 Crow 1A Trish Howarth, Denise Crocker, Julie Bowen, Tammy Lang (51.7 hand)  
51.84 c 1989 Griswold 1A Julie Newtson, Kim Harper, Whitney Wagner, Kathy Cole (51.7 hand)
51.84 c 2003 SW Christian 1A Anna Richwine, Katie Aylward, Stephanie Stutzman, Colleen Watson (51.7 hand)
 
Questionable times
50.78 a 2007 Crane* 1A Caity DeBoer, September O'Crawley, Alex Borelli, Lindy Steeves
* Who's Who lists this as a questionable time; that makes sense as both Crane & LaGrande ran 1 second faster at the LaGrande
invitational than they did at any other meet in the year.
a = automatic time; c = converted from hand timed, .14 sec. added 
All Classification Girls 4x100 Relay Rankings
Rank Time Year School Div. Relay Team Members
1 46.53 a 2003 Benson 6A Ashley Taylor, Brandi Probasco-Canda, Sara Callier, Deborah Jones
2 47.62 a 2002 Benson 6A Ashley Taylor, Brandi Probasco-Canda, Amy King, Sara Callier  
3 47.64 a 2007 Lincoln 6A Megan Perra, Bianca Mathabane, Kema Harvey, Tiarra Pittman
4 47.68 a 2007 Gresham 6A Erica Vrvilo, Schaveyantay Hill, Ali Mosher, Lacey Muesec
5 47.69 a 2009 Lincoln 6A Arlisha Davis, Kema Harvey, Tiarra Pittman, Haley Stewart
6 47.91 a 2006 Gresham 6A Erica Vrvilo [not a misprint], Amanda Backowski, Lacey Muesec, Schaveyantay Hill
7 47.98 a 1991 Benson 6A Adriel Person, Ginny Folk, Regina Warren, Taryn Tarver
8 48.00 a 2011 Sunset 6A Haley Stewart, Maddie Thom, Taylor Coon, Georgia Henderson
9 48.06 a 2008 Lincoln 6A Haley Stewart, Megan Perra, Tiarra Pittman, Kema Harvey
10 48.14 a 2008 St. Mary's 6A Nia Harrington, Taylor Mundy, Meeghan Bergmann, Elinor Priest
11 48.23 a 1982 Beaverton 6A Michelle Zusman, Julie White, Jessica Slavich, Kathy Staat
48.23 a 2001 Benson 6A Sharitha McKenzie, Brandi Probasco-Canda, Amy Brima, Quiana Green
13 48.24 a 1984 Wilson 6A Cathy Strong, Tracy Thirdgill, Michelle Baugh, Sharon Otterstedt
14 48.29 a 2011 Southridge 6A Lainey Nash, Lauren Vincent, Sabrina Moore, Madison Smukalla
15 48.32 a 2010 Jesuit 6A Garmai Gorlorwulu, Elle Halliburton, Jacki Ritacco, Molly Gambee
16 48.34 c 1980 Springfield 5A Debbie Dailey, Audrey Reynolds, Jill Haugen, Patty Wright (48.2 hand)
17 48.36 a 1981 Washington-Monroe 5A Thelma Taylor, Lisa Robinson, Alicia Broadous, Tonya Martin
18 48.38 a 2007 Summit 5A Rachelle Wilson, Kellie Schueler, Marissa Berg, Kourtney Parks
19 48.39 a 2008 Southridge 6A Trina Miranda, Lainey Nash, Alyssa Rife, Kelsey Hones
20 48.41 a 2010 Southridge 6A Kaitlyn Durham, Lainey Nash, Rachael Carlson, Sabrina Moore
21 48.42 a 1994 Benson 6A Shontell Streeter, Tiara Warren, Iforo Elijah, Udeme Elijah
  48.42 a 2008 Central Catholic 6A Raven McCendon, Katie Zimmerman, Jocelyn Harmon, BryAnne Wochnick
  48.42 a 2010 Central Catholic 6A Tyleur Kotzian-Upshaw, Ashley Harmon, Raven McClendon, BryAnne Wochnick
24 48.44 c 1978 Grant 6A Barb DeVore, Annette Berry, Tina Lacaden, Jackie Jackson (48.3 hand)
  48.44 c 1992 Benson 6A Patrice Woods, Taryn Tarver, Udeme Elijah, Adriel Person (48.3 hand)
a = automatic time; c = converted from hand timed, .14 sec. added 
4x400 Meter Relays
6A Girls 4x400 Relay Rankings
Rank Time Year School Div. Relay Team Members
1 3:49.97 a 2003 Benson 6A Alex Jones, Sara Callier, Deborah Jones, Brandi Probasco-Canda
2 3:52.56 a 2007 Southridge 6A Falissa Smith, Alyssa Rife, Chloe Steinbeck, Arianna Edwards
3 3:53.01 a 2009 Southridge 6A Lainey Nash, Kelsay Hones, Taylor Hunt, Chloe Steinbeck
4 3:53.1 h 2002 Benson 6A Sara Callier, Amy King, Brandi Probasco-Canda, Deborah Jones
5 3:53.5 h 2006 Sandy 6A Siara Leininger, Malia Ingrao, Sheryl Page, Brenna Hoffman 
6 3:53.85 a 2001 Benson 6A Amy Brima, Deborah Jones, Amy King, Brandi Probasco-Canda
7 3:54.42 a 2011 Roseburg 6A Madison Cavens, Jenna Sandling, Hannah Russo, Kelly Audiss
8 3:54.44 a 2011 St. Mary's 6A Julia Read, Erin Bergmann, Emma Peel, Carly Januzzi
9 3:54.46 a 2008 Southridge 6A Alyssa Rife, Kelsay Hones, Lainey Nash, Chloe Steinbeck
10 3:54.93 a 1994 South Eugene 6A Amber Rocke, Kelly Robertson, Laura Twigg, Bethany Lucas
11 3:55.0 h 2006 Gresham 6A Kelsey Franklin, Lacey Muesec, Schaveyantay Hill, Amanda Backowski
12 3:55.38 a 2000 Benson 6A Amy Brima, Amy King, Deborah Jones, Brandi Probasco-Canda
13 3:55.71 a 2010 Canby 6A Teri Gent, Brittany Gillespie, Melissa Fowler, McKayla Fricker
14 3:55.75 a 2007 Gresham 6A Ali Mosher, Kelsey Franklin, Lacey Meusec, Schaveyantay Hill 
15 3:56.01 a 2009 Jesuit 6A Olivia Artaiz, Annamarie Maag, Lindsay Cameron, Molly Gambee
16 3:56.06 a 2007 St. Mary's 6A Rachel Vranizan, Clare O'Bradovich, Elinor Priest, Meeghan Bergmann
17 3:56.12 a 2004 Grant 6A Natalie Stoll, Sara Wild, Christine Soma, Lizzy Wild
18 3:56.28 a 1994 Tigard 6A Shelley Satran, Sue Marshall, Sharon Rissmiller, Nancy Rissmiller
19 3:56.30 a 1991 Benson 6A Patrice Woods, Misty Snow, Ginny Folk, Regina Warren
20 3:56.32 a 2006 South Eugene 6A Lauren Opsal, Kate Fox-Hayward, Rachael Bunting, Nina DeHaas
21 3:56.38 a 2005 Grants Pass 6A Courtney Cameron, Amanda Straw, Audrey Richardson, Katelyn Van Brunt
22 3:56.4 h 1990 West Linn 6A Jennifer Fisher, Emily Numrich, May St. John, Catherine Johnston
23 3:56.41 a 2009 Canby 6A Laura Copenhagen, McKayla Fricker, Teri Gent, Melissa Fowler
24 3:56.42 a 1998 South Medford 6A Amanda Anders, Emily Perttu, Janette Martin, Amois Gonzalez
25 3:56.76 a 2004 Gresham 6A Amanda Backowski, Kristi Riedel, Stephanie Singerhouse, Kate Franklin
Questionable, presumably mile relays
3:53.8 h 1978 Sunset Karen Drake, Mary Herrick, Teri Wierson, Marchi Wierson
a = fully automatic time; h = hand time
5A Girls 4x400 Relay Rankings  
Rank Time Year School Div. Relay Team Members
1 3:55.11 a 2008 Summit 5A Marissa Berg, Rachelle Wilson, Alyssa O'Connor, Kellie Schueler
2 3:55.40 a 2003 Mountain View 5A Chrissy Crager, Lauren Denfield, Kristin Cahill, Emily McMahon, 
3 3:55.42 a 2007 Summit 5A Marissa Berg, Hillie Teller, Kourtney Parks, Kellie Schueler
4 3:55.78 a 2006 Summit 5A Marissa Berg, Lindsay Zimmerman, Alyssa O'Connor, Kourtney Parks
5 3:56.75 a 2002 Mountain View 5A Matea Haugen, Chrissy Crager,  Kristin Cahill, Emily McMahon
6 3:57.49 a 2009 Summit 5A Veronica West, Hillie Teller, Alyssa O'Connor, Kellie Schueler
7 3:57.59 a 2005 Marshfield 5A Sadie Benn, Amanda Carrasco, Alison Worthen, Leah Worthen  
8 3:57.72 a 2010 Summit 5A Rachel Slater, Veronica West, Hillie Teller, Kellie Schueler
9 3:57.81 a 2011 Corvallis 5A Megan King, Grace Spaulding, Brigid Behrens, Malika Waschmann
10 3:57.86 a 2011 Mountain View 5A Krysta Kroeger, Ayla Rosen, Macaulay Wilson, Brianna Rosen
11 3:58.50 a 2011 Summit 5A Sarah Frazier, Ashley Maton, Megan Fristoe, Ricci Kitzmiller
12 3:58.84 a 2010 Glencoe 5A Cecilee Russell, Cori Bianchini, Hillary Harris, Melissa Baller
13 3:58.96 a 2008 Mountain View 5A Ayla Rosen, Sara Steria, Brianna Rosen, Amanda Baker
14 3:59.57 a 1988 North Eugene 5A Coli McGhee, Marilyn States, Brandy Dubois, Shawn Krasowski
15 4:00.36 a 2001 Glencoe 5A Aimee Sherwood, Kristin Mellum, Nicole Jones, Kellie Barnett  
16 4:00.46 a 2004 Hermiston 5A Laura Von Arx, Briawna Mueller, Sierra Schultz, Kristina Gibson-Ely  
17 4:00.6 h 1997 Mountain View 5A April Clark, Anne Haas, Susie Waterman, Hannah Lodwick
18 4:00.75 a 2000 North Eugene 5A Amanda Santana, Kristi Hall, Stephanie True, Heidi Gilbert
19 4:01.00 a 2009 Pendleton 5A Sandra Torres, Emma Anderton, Christine Harwood, Kate Bostwick
20 4:01.21 a 2009 Glencoe 5A Hannah Smith, Cori Bianchini, Katy Shepard, Hillary Harris
21 4:01.27 a 1996 Hillsboro 5A Aaryn Sanford, Laura Andreas, Mandy Bergy, Kendall White
21 4:01.38 a 2010 Hermiston 5A Zaira Sanchez, Kay-Leigh Barnitz, Karla Gonzalez, Angelica Rodriguez
22 4:01.5 h 1996 Ashland 5A Amanda Cue, Rachel Bullen, Paden Voget, Molly Lumen
23 4:01.57 a 2011 Sandy 5A Isabella McCarthy-Zelaya, Zoe Higgins, Caitlyn Safely, Juanita Birdson
24 4:01.81 a 1999 Klamath Union 5A Brady Lukkari, Sam Gilbert, Sarah Davison, Sarah Schaaf
25 4:01.97 a 2011 Wilsonville 5A Morgan Oswald, Taryn Rawlings, Alyssa Clark, Allie Church
Questionable, presumably mile relays
  3:56.8 h 1981 Springfield Kim Sheldon, Terri Wagner, Kathy Kurilo, Patty Wright (3:56.8h)  
  3:59.2 h 1979 Crescent Valley Wendy Limbaugh, Debbie Brown, Tammy Twedt, Leann Warren (3:59.2h)
a = fully automatic time; h = hand time
4A Girls 4x400 Relay Rankings  
Rank Time Year School Div. Relay Team Members
1 3:56.83 a 2008 Henley 4A Kailee Poetsch, Stephanie North, Katie Waugh, Taylor Wallace
2 3:58.04 a 2007 Henley 4A Stephanie North, Melanie Johnson, Katie Waugh, Taylor Wallace
3 3:58.14 a 1986 Gladstone 4A Charlotte King, Rachael Nellermoe, Kim Huston, Christine Peterson
4 3:58.81 a 2008 Marist 4A Meghan Manwill, Allie Sibole, Tahne Apo, Elena Collins
5 3:58.98 a 2006 Marist 4A Emily Gillespie, Brenn Donnelly, Tahne Apo, Elena Collins
6 3:59.05 a 2006 Henley 4A Stephanie North, Melanie Johnson, Katie Waugh, Taylor Wallace
7 3:59.22 a 2005 Marist 4A Emily Gillespie, Brenn Donnelly, Elena Collins, Emily Collins
8 3:59.48 a 2004 The Dalles 4A Laura North, Carrie North, Heather Fitz-Gustafson, Maria North  
9 3:59.66 a 2001 Cascade 4A Lesley Welstad, Meagan Kuntz, Erin Anderson, Renee Cain
10 3:59.91 a 2002 Cascade 4A Lesley Welstad, Meagan Kuntz, Erin Anderson, Renee Cain
11 3:59.94 a 1983 Sweet Home 4A Pat Simpson, Linda Erisman, Teresa Barthel, Kelley Wright
12 4:00.56 a 2003 The Dalles 4A Rachel Colbourne-Eagy, Carrie North, Heather Fitz-Gustafson, Maria North  
13 4:00.57 a 2010 Philomath 4A Barry McLaren, Rylee Marshall, Audrey Hellesto, Tegan Grunwald
14 4:01.01 a 2011 Philomath 4A Sara Ham, Rylee Marshall, Tegan Grunwald, Audrey Hellesto
15 4:01.09 a 2009 Henley 4A Melanie Johnson, Taylor Wallace, Katie Waugh, Kailee Poetsch
16 4:01.28 a 2005 Cascade 4A Danielle Albus, Amanda Kottre, Dana Northrup, Linsie Michels
17 4:01.30 a 2008 Molalla 4A Hannah Steffy, Mikayla Bradbury, Rachel Botsford, Angelyn Salyer
18 4:01.49 a 2002 Henley 4A Tiffany Mack, Michelle La Bounty, Amanda Graham, Emily Mathis
19 4:01.61 a 2003 Seaside 4A Tanisha Stock, Maggie Olstedt, Noelle Harer, Mel Owens
20 4:01.80 a 2000 Henley 4A Tiffany Mack, Janell Spicer, Emily Mathis, Carrie Knox
21 4:01.83 a 2005 Molalla 4A Monique Mumm, Angelyn Sayler, Erica Fillipetti, Becky Horace
22 4:01.94 a 2010 Molalla 4A Claire Thomas, Randy Chance, Rachel Botsford, Taylor Munson
23 4:02.03 a 2007 Ontario 4A Brea Ribeiro, Bianca Davis, Denali Cox, Jordan Bainbridge
24 4:02.22 a 2001 Seaside 4A Maggie Olstedt, Hazel Owens, Monica Teeple, Noelle Harer
a = fully automatic time; h = hand time
3A Girls 4x400 Relay Rankings  
Rank Time Year School Div. Relay Team Members
1 4:01.1 h 1978 St. Mary/Valley Catholic Chris Cooper, Leslie Elkins, Melissa Baver, Teri Cooper*
2 4:02.59 a 2011 St. Mary's 3A Mackenzie Krieser, Abby Steinsiek, Erika Peterson, Sarah Bennion
3 4:02.90 a 2008 Catlin Gabel 3A Linnea Hurst, Eloise Miller, Hayley Ney, Isabelle Miller
4 4:03.51 a 2010 Burns 3A Breanna Ribeiro, Jen Higle, Jamie Higle, Madeline Dinsmore
5 4:04.84 a 1996 Coquille 3A Hidie King, Laura Gibson, Amy Nickerson, Faith Dixon
6 4:04.91 a 2006 Burns 3A Kendra Attleberger, Maria Clemens, Jess Clemens, Jaela Dinsmore
7 4:05.10 a 1986 Coquille 3A Pam Ramey, Michelle McKeown, Shelly Blohm, Monica McQuarrie
8 4:05.53 a 2005 Valley Catholic 3A Katie Brempelis, Kate Emery, Anna Johnson, Sarah Imel
9 4:06.23 a 2004 Amity 3A Stephanie Coelho, Nikita Cooper, Sucelly Huber, Leada Berkey
10 4:06.37 a 2009 Catlin Gabel 3A Leah Thompson, Eloise Miller, Isabelle Miller, Hayley Ney
11 4:07.77 a 2010 Catlin Gabel 3A Mariah Morton, Linnea Hurst, Cammy Edwards, Eloise Miller
12 4:07.9 h 1995 Ranier 3A Mindy Rinck, Betsy Meek, Jaime Harding, Leah Zimmerman
13 4:07.93 a 2009 Burns 3A Anna Clemens, Jen Higle, Jamie Higle, Madeline Dinsmore
14 4:08.3 h 1984 Ranier 3A Brenna Berquam, Lisa Nelson, Taunia Berquam, Joanne Hudson
15 4:08.33 a 2011 Burns 3A Madison Winn, Madelyn Gunderson, Jen Higle, Madeline Dinsmore
16 4:08.5 h 1983 Ranier 3A Pam Simpson, Linda Erisman, Teresa Barthel, Kelley Wright
17 4:08.6 h 1998 Coquille 3A Heather Arzie, Kim Courtright, Joy Dixon, Amy Nickerson
18 4:08.68 a 2007 Vale 3A Whitney Phillips, Daryln Capps, Shelby Mooney, Michelle Kaaen
19 4:08.69 a 2008 Nyssa 3A Lacey Jones, Breona Bittinger, Amanda Bittinger, Genniel Wagstaff
20 4:08.9 h 1992 Grant Union 3A Becky Murray, Kim Robertson, Jennifer Sowa, Lindsay Campbell
21 4:09.10 a 2007 Valley Catholic 3A Kate Emery, Elizabeth Emery, Meghan Blood, Sarah Imel
22 4:09.13 a 2007 Catlin Gabel 3A Madeleine Miller, Callie Edwards, Hayley Nye, Isabelle Miller
23 4:09.2 h 1982 Coquille 3A Steph Rodenburg, LaRinda Chandler, Dianee Hedeen, Monica Flynn
24 4:09.21 a 2009 Vale 3A Kassie Anthony, Chloe Winters, Darylyn Capps, Shelby Mooney
25 4:09.58 a 2000 Harrisburg 3A Holly Culver, Brooke Urhausen, Nicole Coppi, Alexia Urhausen
a = fully automatic time; h = hand time
* Wouldn't this be a mile relay?
2A Girls 4x400 Relay Rankings  
Rank Time Year School Div. Relay Team Members
1 4:00.92 a 2010 St. Mary's 2A Morgan Martin,Mackenzie Krieser, Abby Steinsiek, Sarah Bennion
2 4:04.85 a 2009 St. Mary's 2A Morgan Martin, Rebecca Tribelhorn, Mackenzie Krieser, Abby Steinsiek
3 4:06.55 a 1983 Salem Academy 2A Anna Bandick,Janel Guzman, Kara Veer, Gretchen Allen
4 4:06.86 a 2008 St. Mary's 2A Nikki Steinsiek, Rebecca Tribelhorn, Abby Steinsiek, Morgan Martin
5 4:07.5 h 1980 Kennedy 2A Shelly Seiler, Jane Grosjacques, Donna Kraemer, Deanna Schiedler
6 4:07.6 h 1981 Kennedy 2A Kathy Stewart, Jane Grosjacques, Donna Kraemer, Deanna Schiedler
7 4:07.91 a 1985 Kennedy 2A Sandy Fessler, Lisa Beyer, Ruth Piatz, Rachel Schiedler
8 4:08.3 h 2002 St. Mary's 2A Trina Stout, Brittany Lawson, Leah Sawyer, Liz Triblehorn
9 4:08.33 a 2008 Oakridge 2A Lynlee Young, Emily Mclean, Zoe Skordahl, Samantha Boyd
10 4:08.75 a 2007 St. Mary's 2A Nikki Steinsiek, Rebecca Tribelhorn, Hanna Heycke, Morgan Martin
11 4:08.8 h 1982 Kennedy 2A Deanna Schiedler, Rachel Scheidler, Lisa Beyer, Donna Kraemer  
12 4:08.90 a 2010 East Linn Christian 2A Katelin Renfro, Zoe Engwall, Whitney Warren, Hannah Whitehead
13 4:09.0 h 1985 Oakland 2A Hillary Simmons, Kelly Lovejoy, Jill Lotton, Lisa Evans
14 4:09.2 h 1980 Lost River 2A Sally Taylor, Julie Reynolds, Marty Wanamaker, Lisa Nicholson
15 4:09.4 h 1979 Kennedy 2A Shelly Seiler, Jane Grosjacques, Donna Kraemer, Anne Jenck
16 4:10.3 h 1984 Kennedy 2A Ruth Patiz, Sandy Fessler, Rachel Schiedler, Kathy Stewart
17 4:11.02 a 1999 Heppner 2A Trisah Adams, Abby Kahl, Brooke Boyer, Amber Peck
18 4:11.1 h 1993 Salem Academy 2A Trisha Setniker, Crystal Stewart, Kami Tindle, Kristin Oelrich
19 4:11.23 a 2007 Lakeview 2A Talissa Baldovino, Ashley Baldovino, Heather Fledderjohann, Keli Hall
20 4:11.3 h 1981 Oakridge 2A Niki Gardner, Kristin Morse, Paige Hemmele, Karen Svendsen
21 4:11.46 a 2006 De La Salle 2A Tanika Russell, Michelle Perea, Tiffany Owen, Catherine Sims
22 4:11.6 h 1992 Salem Academy 2A Tracy Parker, Kristin Delrich, Christie Turnridge, Amy Reynolds  
23 4:11.71 a 1994 Bonanza 2A Marty Harris, Karin Anderson, Karie Allen, Chris Hermes
24 4:11.92 a 2008 Lakeview 2A Keli Hall, Ashley Baldovino, Katie Stofleth, Talissa Baldovino
25 4:12.56 a 2010 Heppner 2A Bryanna Rust, Alana Wilson, Erin Price, Catherine McElligott
a = fully automatic time; h = hand time
1A Girls 4x400 Relay Rankings  
Rank Time Year School Div. Relay Team Members
1 4:03.62 a 2009 Crane 1A Lindy Steeves, Alex Borelli, Bethany Milburn, September O'Crowley
2 4:05.71 a 2006 Sherman County 2A/1A Bailey Nogle, Caitlin vonBorstel, Emily Funkhouser, Erin Funhouser
3 4:08.3 h 1980 Gilchrist 3A/1A Carolyn Hibbs, Lula Bonner, Dena Allen, Florence Poncil
4 4:08.8 h 1979 Gilchrist 3A/1A Florence Poncil, Patty Nalley, Carolyn Hibbs, Dena Allen
5 4:09.9 h 1984 Sherman County 1A Angie Thompson, Patti Sharp, Julie Nerdin, Kim Burnett
6 4:09.96 a 2007 Sherman County 1A Kristin vonBorstel, Bailey Nogle, Caitlin vonBorstel, Emily Funkhouser
7 4:10.5 h 1981 Crow 1A Sonda Schwin, Tracy Diess, Cathie Hescock, Donna Sutherland 
8 4:10.55 a 2001 Imbler 1A Amy Clerget, Emili Woody, Christy Tubbs, Lizzy Woody
9 4:10.91 a 2000 Imbler 1A Amy Clerget, Emili Woody, Christy Tubbs, Lizzy Woody
10 4:11.09 a 2008 Crane 1A Lindy Steeves, Alex Borelli, Natalie Bentz, September O'Crowley
11 4:11.79 a 2005 Sherman County 1A Anna Moore, Bailey Nogle, Marissa Reiten, Kayci Sharp, Erin Funkhouser
12 4:12.1 h 1984 Enterprise 1A Paula Roberts, Betsy Lathrop, Wendy Wheeler, Stacia Steinbeck
13 4:12.2 h 1982 Paisley 1A Kathy Smith, Sherrie Story, Theresa O'Leary, Debbie Greene
14 4:12.30 a 2006 Crane 1A Lindy Steeves, Heather Volle, Alex Borelli, Lydia Neumann
15 4:12.4 h 2007 Crane 1A Lindy Steeves, Alex Borelli, Natalie Bentz, September O'Crowley
16 4:12.7 h 1992 Joseph 1A Darcy Johnson, Leah Svensen, Amy Williams, Summer Dee
17 4:12.8 h 1982 Joseph 1A Teresa Locke, Staci Bronson, Teena Galbraith, Reta Britton
18 4:13.33 a 2003 Joseph 1A Tiffany Zimmer, Julie Butterfield, Denae Micka, Licia Miller
19 4:13.45 a 1983 Paisley 1A Theresa O'Leary, Johni Brattain, Julie O'Leary, Debbie Greene
20 4:13.68 a 1985 Pine Eagle 2A/1A Tracy Davis, Cheryl Huff, Connie Bates, Shannon Oliver 
21 4:13.80 a 1994 Pacific 1A Rebekah Disbrow, Julie Young, Amber Smith, Zoe Bradbury
22 4:14.4 h 1999 CCA 1A Bethany Jackson, Diana Arias, Carrie Banducci, Lauretta Beckersteth (also 4:14.46a)
a = fully automatic time; h = hand time
All Classification Girls 4x400 Relay Rankings
Rank Time Year School Div. Relay Team Members
1 3:49.97 a 2003 Benson 6A Alex Jones, Sara Callier, Deborah Jones, Brandi Probasco-Canda
2 3:52.56 a 2007 Southridge 6A Falissa Smith, Alyssa Rife, Chloe Steinbeck, Arianna Edwards
3 3:53.01 a 2009 Southridge 6A Lainey Nash, Kelsay Hones, Taylor Hunt, Chloe Steinbeck
4 3:53.1 h 2002 Benson 6A Sara Callier, Amy King, Brandi Probasco-Canda, Deborah Jones
5 3:53.5 h 2006 Sandy 6A Siara Leininger, Malia Ingrao, Sheryl Page, Brenna Hoffman 
6 3:53.85 a 2001 Benson 6A Amy Brima, Deborah Jones, Amy King, Brandi Probasco-Canda
7 3:54.46 a 2008 Southridge 6A Alyssa Rife, Kelsay Hones, Lainey Nash, Chloe Steinbeck
8 3:54.42 a 2011 Roseburg 6A Madison Cavens, Jenna Sandling, Hannah Russo, Kelly Audiss
9 3:54.44 a 2011 St. Mary's 6A Julia Read, Erin Bergmann, Emma Peel, Carly Januzzi
10 3:54.93 a 1994 South Eugene 6A Amber Rocke, Kelly Robertson, Laura Twigg, Bethany Lucas
11 3:55.0 h 2006 Gresham 6A Kelsey Franklin, Lacey Muesec, Schaveyantay Hill, Amanda Backowski
12 3:55.11 a 2008 Summit 5A Marissa Berg, Rachelle Wilson, Alyssa O'Connor, Kellie Schueler
13 3:55.38 a 2000 Benson 6A Amy Brima, Amy King, Deborah Jones, Brandi Probasco-Canda
14 3:55.40 a 2003 Mountain View 5A Chrissy Crager, Lauren Denfield, Kristin Cahill, Emily McMahon, 
15 3:55.42 a 2007 Summit 5A Marissa Berg, Hillie Teller, Kourtney Parks, Kellie Schueler
16 3:55.71 a 2010 Canby 6A Teri Gent, Brittany Gillespie, Melissa Fowler, McKayla Fricker
17 3:55.75 a 2007 Gresham 6A Ali Mosher, Kelsey Franklin, Lacey Meusec, Schaveyantay Hill 
18 3:55.78 a 2006 Summit 5A Marissa Berg, Lindsay Zimmerman, Alyssa O'Connor, Kourtney Parks
19 3:56.01 a 2009 Jesuit 6A Olivia Artaiz, Annamarie Maag, Lindsay Cameron, Molly Gambee
20 3:56.06 a 2007 St. Mary's 6A Rachel Vranizan, Clare O'Bradovich, Elinor Priest, Meeghan Bergmann
21 3:56.12 a 2004 Grant 6A Natalie Stoll, Sara Wild, Christine Soma, Lizzy Wild
22 3:56.28 a 1994 Tigard 6A Shelley Satran, Sue Marshall, Sharon Rissmiller, Nancy Rissmiller
23 3:56.30 a 1991 Benson 6A Patrice Woods, Misty Snow, Ginny Folk, Regina Warren
24 3:56.32 a 2006 South Eugene 6A Lauren Opsal, Kate Fox-Hayward, Rachael Bunting, Nina DeHaas
25 3:56.38 a 2005 Grants Pass 6A Courtney Cameron, Amanda Straw, Audrey Richardson, Katelyn Van Brunt
Questionable, presumably mile relays
3:53.8 h 1978 Sunset Karen Drake, Mary Herrick, Teri Wierson, Marchi Wierson
a = fully automatic time; h = hand time
Athletic.net    Dyestat.com    Runnerspace.com    Summit High School    Bend Lapine Schools    Christopher Shunk Photography
Website questions contact chris_shunk@christophershunkphotography.com